Liste des engagés 2017

PILOTECOPILOTEVOITUREGROUPECLASSE
1BARNEAUD Christophe BARNEAUD MarcFIESTA EVOR5
2LATIL NicolasNESTA AudreyFIESTA EVOR5
3ROCHE RomainCHABOT AnthonyFIESTA EVOR5
4BURRI OlivierLEVRATTI AndersonFIESTA EVOR5
5DAUMAS DamienCHABOT AlexandreFIESTA EVOR5
6OBERTI DamienESCARTEFIGUE ThomasFIESTA EVOR5
7CASCIANI FrédérikLILLO AngelFIESTA EVOR5
8SAUNIER BrunoGALLAND Marie-BlandineDS3R5
9GANGUET Christophe FRISON ManuFABIA S2000A7S
10FOURNIER JérémyPALLONE Jonathan207 S2000A7S
11GUIRAMAND SergeOTTAVIANO Marianne207 S2000A7S
12PASCAL ThierryALLEMAND DenisCLIO S1600A6K
14FARNAUD MichelCOGNO PatrickSAXO VTSFA6K
15GRAS Marc BLANCHARD CyrielleC2 S1600A6K
16DAUPHIN LionelROMIER SébastienSAXOFA6K
17MARIANI AnthonyBARTOLI Pierre-François206 XSFA6K
18ESTIENNE ChristianGHIBAUDO ValérieGT3GT10
19ROMANO PatrickFLORIO ConnieCLIO 4R3T
20DROULIN BriceCHAUSSE FlorianCLIOR3C
21BIANCHINOTTI BrunoROUX FrançoisCLIOR3C
22JOUVE DidierLEBRUN Jean-philippeDS3 MAXR3T
23TAFFIN BernardFORESTELLO LucilleCLIOR3T
24PERIER Pierre-LucasRENAUD EstelleCLIOR3
25AYMONOD EmmanuelGIRARDI DimitriCLIOR3
26ALAGNA AldoBUSE JulienDS3R3
27GILBERT SébastienLA CARIA MathieuCLIOR3
28GUIOL PatrickGUIOL Carole207 RCA8
29GALIA JoséMIGNOT DominiqueIMPREZZA STIFA8
30LACOMY LaurentCHENE ManuLANCERN4
31LAMOURET PaulESCARTEFIGUE JulesLANCER EVO 9N4
32STOPPA GeorgesVIDAL ElisabethGT TURBOFN4
33BAZIN Jean-MariePERROT BernardLANCER EVO 9N4
34CLIER PaulSILVESTRE CorentinSERIE 1F200014
35VARGAS JonathanDECLERCK Loïc207F200014
36BERTET RonaldBERTRAND PhilippeCLIO WILLIAMSF200014
37BERNARDI JacquesJOUANNE Alexandre309F200014
38USAI PierrotUSAI CédricR11 TURBOF200014
39LLORET FrédéricLLORET SylvainCLIO RSF200014
40RISINO RémiMARILLAS YoanMEGANEF200014
41MUCCINI FranckMUCCINI Fabien318 COMPACTF200014
42GAUTHERON ThomasMANO FrédéricMEGANEF200014
43DESPLANTES HuguesSALOM Rémy11 TURBOF200014
44CEGARRA RomainGIL Stéphane205 GTIF200014
45DESPAX PierreBONAL Elodie309 GTI 16F200014
46CHAZE MathieuCHAZE Rémi306 XSIF200014
47SALUZZO Patrick REICHENECHER Josh206F200014
48NICOLAS Jean-MichelSOGNO EmilienCLIO 3F200014
49BASSO SébastienPERROTEAU NatachaCLIOF200014
50TERZO LaurentBRAUER MélanieCLIO F200014
51REYMOND YoannPHILIP Perrine208 VTIR2
52FABRIS GrégoryRICHEFEU Sébastien208 VTIR2
53BARACCANI EnzoDELON Marine208 VTIR2
54FRANCESCHI MathieuHAUT-LABOURDETTE FlorianC2 MAXR2
55MOTTARD JordanOCCHIPINTI Léo208 VTIR2
56MAïSANO BrandonSANTIAGO Thomas208 VTIR2
57HUGUET FlorianSERRES JessicaC2 MAXR2
58GRIMAUD JorisMOYNIER MaxenceC2 MAXR2
59ANFRIANI Jean-DominiqueBURESI LauraC2 MAXR2
60ANFRIANI Paul-EtienneANFRIANI AlexandraC2 MAXR2
61FORTUNATO FrédéricNETO LionelC2 MAXR2
62BELHACENE MatthieuNADEAU MarilyneC2 MAXR2
63MICHELIS AndréBARD Jérome208 VTIR2
64TRABUCO RémyTRABUCO DavidC2 MAXR2
65GULDALIAN MichelMOSTACHI EmilieMEGANEFA7
66DI IORIO Jean-ClaudeBOESSER Thierry206 RCFA7
67RICHAUD RomualdOLIVEIRA Jean-MichelCLIO RSFA7
68SIGUENZA ManuelROUGON SylvieCLIO 16SA7
69NEGE RaymondBOREL Julie206 RCFA7
70BIAGETTI LucasDELL'ANNO AnthonyMEGANEFA7
71MAGNAN-BAYLE JauffreyCLIO WILLIAMSFA7
72PENEDO JonathanMARTINS Cédric306FA7
73PORRE SylvainPORRE LucienCLIO RSFA7
74FRANCOU ElsaDOLT CoralieCLIO RSA7
75MARI AlainTROIN EmilieCLIO RS RAGNOTTIFN3
76BOSSE MathieuPASCAUD LorisCLION3
77DURAND CédricROCHE YannickCLIOFN3
78LAULLON MaxaensCOPPOLA KévinCLIO RAGNOTTIN3
79TYMRAKIEWICZ CédricMOUREN AlainCLIOFN3
80PLANTEL MickaëlCHELI LoïcRAGNOTTIN3
81DUCLAUX JulienVATTIER BrunoCLIO RAGNOTTIN3
82BARTHELEMY MathieuSAGUY Maxime205 RALLYEF200013
83BILLAUD EricBILLAUD RogerSAXO VTSF200013
84BARTHELEMY GillesESCANDE Willy205 GTIF200013
85CALONE Jean-PhilippeCALONE Corinne205F200013
86BASSET JéromeILLY Jonathan205F200013
87PAUL FabriceFAVIER DidierCLIO 2F200013
88ALEXIS JulienSCARNATO Philippe205F200013
89DUMOT LaurentFERRACIN Thomas106F200013
90BOUTTIN CédricYOUCEF HakimSAXOF200013
91DALMAS HarmanCHAUX Raymond205F200013
92LONG JohanESCALLIER Dimitri205 GTIF200013
93VIEUX Jean-PaulVIEUX LudovicSAXOF200013
94LEINER FabienMORAND Jimmy205 GTIF200013
95GHELARDINI François-MariePASQUALINI FranckSAXO VTSF200013
96MARIN GrégoryDELASALLE LucilleSAXO VTSA6
97SZYS TeddyMARTINENGO Gilles106 S16FA6
98ANDREO FlorianCLEMENT SophieSAXOA6
99SIMON SébastienMEIFFREN Mayeul106 S16FA6
100MAERO-SAUNIER MaurinCRUVEILLE Bernard106 S16FA6
101ROUX-MARCHAND RudyROUX-MARCHAND DidierSAXO VTSA6
102BERNARDI LéaJOYEUX Sandy106 RALLYEFA5K
103JOYEUX JéromeMILON Steven106FA5
104MARTIN ChristopheDEBOULLE Nathanael205 RALLYEFA5
105FORESTELLO Lionel ANCUCCI Jérome205 RALLYEA5
106TROIN JulieMARTIN BaptisteTWINGO SPORTR1
107WINSCHEL LucienACCARIER AnaïsTWINGOR1
108PENGIAL GuyCORNIGLION ChristelleTWINGO R1
109PRODON FlorentWAWRZINCZYK FlorianeSAXO VTSFN2
110TODESCHINI FlorentPORCHERON GiovanniSAXOFN2
111GETTO AlexandreGILLIBERT Matthieu106 S16FN2
112AVALLE ThierryCASTELLAN Guillaume106N2
113GAMBINO Joël MOUNET ClémentSWIFTFN2
114GUIRAMAND BriceBUCCERI Tomy106FN2
115ALLEMAND MickaëlGANGUET SylvainSAXO VTSN2
116AUDIN StéphaneCOUZON Sandrine205 RALLYEF200012
117DAVIN LucienDAVIN MarcRALLYE 3F200012
118CHOL Jean MichelCHOL ChristelRALLYE 3F200012
119TOURN JoanCHABOT MaximeRALLYE 3F200012
120SUBE OlivierSUBE LudovicAX F200012
121MAUROY Mickaël ROUHAUD DavidAX SPORTF200012
122SUBE PaulBENIVAY Joël205F200012
123 SALVAN AlainSALVAN LaurineSAXO VTSN2S
124RITZZO AlexandreLACHERAY Cécilia106N2S
125VILLY RonaldVILLY JonathanSAXON2S
126FERRETTI BrunoDEMBINSKI ClémentC2 VTSN2S
127DEPEYRE LudovicMAGGIULLI Franck206 XSN2S
128CHABERT StéphenFERAUD Laurent106 S16N2S
129JOUHAUD NicolasRAIA NicolasCIVICN2S
130BERNARDI FlorianCASTEX XavierAXFN1
131SANCHIS AlexandreSAVY Eva106 RALLYEFN1
132MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul SALIGNON MartineAX GTIN1
133BONAVENTURE PatrickFERRIER JonathanAX GTIFN1
134GUERIN KévinMERZ Patrick106 XSIFN1
135BOUTINAUD DamienBELIN AxelSAXOFN2
136REY CharlesUZZO Célia306 S16A7